Paper And Aluminum Foil Pneumatic Lifting Laminating Machine For Door Or Furniture

1 Set
MOQ
$15,000.00(1 - 9 Sets) $8,900.00(>=10 Sets)
prezzo
Paper And Aluminum Foil Pneumatic Lifting Laminating Machine For Door Or Furniture
Caratteristiche Galleria Descrizione di prodotto Richieda una citazione
Caratteristiche
Specificazioni
Features: pneumatic lifting, clearance is adjustable by CNC control
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Marca: XINJUN
Condition: New
Warranty: 1 Year
After-sales Service Provided: Overseas service center available, Field installation, commissioning and training
Other name: surface protection machine
Name: Paper Sticking machine for door or furniture
Max. width veneer: 1300mm
Max thickness of plywood: 45-50mm
Feeding speed: 6-12m/min
Installed power: 6.7kw
Dimensions(L*W*H): 6350*1900*1650mm
Weight: 190kkg
Informazioni di base
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Marca: XINJUN
Termini di pagamento e spedizione
Packaging Details: The normal package is shrink film with EPE Wooden box need more cost.
Supply Ability: 50 Set/Sets per Month Paper sticking machine
Descrizione di prodotto
Product Description

The machine set gelatinize ,cover the second clod pressing ,secondary hot press ,pneumatic lifting an organic whole ,adjust the clearance of CNC ,different thickness as long as the input number can be adjusted automatically.

Main Features

1. The paper sticking machine is equipped with dust-cleaning machine, coating machine, cold and hot pressure devices, it can finish dust-cleaning, glue coating, hot & cold pressure material laminating.

2. The rolling of the machine adopts worm and gear to transport, Smooth transmission and low noise, it uses variable-frequency governor to control speed.

3. The converyor adopts belt instead of rollers, it can transport the thin sheet without damage.

4. The hot pressure roller and cold pressure roller are made by turbine worm drive, turbine worm's advantage lies in the drive without clearance, you can ensure that speed synchronization and products will be smooth in their surface and without any bubbles.

5. Glue rollers are made up of two motor single drives, on material won't appear glue mark.

6. Glue rollers's lifting adopts fully automatic turbine worm lift, uses digital shifter with vernier device to adjust the distance to make sure the high accuracy, products paste more closely.

7. The paper sticking machine has special glue box, adding glue is more convenient and quick.

8. The paper sticking machine have circular shaft and screw shaft, screw shaft role is mainly used in PVC pasting which can make PVC to stretch on both sides, can make micro adjustment.

Detailed Images

Main Features

Name: Glue coating machine
Original: China
This PVC/paper laminating machine adopt single-side coating machine, the max.width is 1300 mm, it could be smaller and bigger according to customer requirement.

Our Service

Pre-Sales Service

* Inquiry and consulting support.

* Sample testing support.

* View our Factory.

After-Sales Service

* Training how to instal the machine, training how to use the machine.

* Engineers available to service machinery overseas.

Packing & Delivery

Normal Package is shrink film and EPE

Wooden box need more cost

Normal delivery time is 15 working days

Our Company

XinJun CNC Machinery Co.,Ltd

Shunde District of Foshan City Xin Jun CNC Equipment, a high-tech enterprise founded in 2001, specializes in the R&D of CNC system and the production and sales of CNC machine. Our products have found a wide application in such various fields as machinery, research institute, woodenware, wooded door, mold, chemical industry, advertising and glass and a worldwide market.

To ensure the quality of our final product, Xin Jun Company has learned advanced technology from abroad and used imported high-quality fitting. With advanced manufacturing technology, scale production, specialized R&D team, high-quality product, comprehensive user training and perfect after-service, all of these have made our company a star enterprise in the industry for decades (our company has ranking ahead in the industry for decades.)
Prodotti raccomandati
Mettetevi in ​​contatto con noi
Persona di contatto : ivy
Caratteri rimanenti(20/3000)